NameExamInterviewFinal Grade
1Abad, Alexandra Louise E.70.71100.0079.50
2Abedejos, Shan Ericka P.67.8682.9072.37
3Acub, Samantha Nicole63.5780.0068.50
4Amador, Carl Andrew M.67.14100.0077.00
5Anyayahan, Aliza Joy F.64.2994.3073.29
6Aranez, Kamilah Sophia R.63.9392.9072.62
7Bantuas, Joannah Qismah B.69.2998.6078.08
8Barotilla, J-Mark C.67.1491.4074.42
9Basuel, Kerby Anne Z.64.2991.4072.42
10Bayani, Chellane B.64.2982.5069.75
11Bercadez, Andrei C.66.4395.0075.00
12Bercasio, Julie Ann D.73.9390.0078.75
13Cabardo, Princess Noela M.64.6481.4069.67
14Cacao, Rialin Raine B.67.1487.1073.13
15Calaramo, Carl Joseph F.71.4395.7078.71
16Calingasan, Prince Cedric Gideon P.68.2188.6074.33
17Campos, Eliz Lovenel Marie L.66.0798.6075.83
18Casta?eto, Jenric C.69.6485.7074.46
19Castre, Reanne Joyce65.0088.6072.08
20Catarining, Aubrey G.62.5090.0070.75
21Celis, Jehmaima C.66.79100.0076.75
22Centeno, Aaron Josef C.65.0097.1074.63
23Claud, Sunchai C.65.3684.2071.01
24Dacanay, Vincent Joaquin C.65.71100.0076.00
25Dagohoy, Maria Sophia Jerzel61.7991.4070.67
26Dejesus, Karina Y.63.5792.8072.34
27Dela Cruz, Eliza F.63.2188.6070.83
28Desabille, John Nico A.67.1482.9071.87
29Diaz, Shane Elijah P.67.8682.8072.34
30Diestro, Bea Ysabel D.68.93100.0078.25
31Encinares, Ma. Elizah Mae M.68.2187.1073.88
32Escauriaga, Princess Merry B.64.2991.4072.42
33Esmer, Adrian D.71.0791.4077.17
34Evangelista, Abygail M.68.5792.8075.84
35Faustino, Elaine Marie P. 64.2994.3073.29
36Fortunato, Avrielle S.61.7997.1072.38
37Gascon, Gabrielle N.62.5097.1072.88
38Geronimo, Jessy Kathrine P.61.7997.1072.38
39Gontinas, Judiel, S.64.2991.4072.42
40Guevara, Reign Jobick B.63.9397.1073.88
41Guiritan, Jhon Iverson M.67.1488.6073.58
42Iba?ez, Christa Gail70.00100.0079.00
43Ingco, Joziel S.60.7195.7071.21
44Iniatia, Yzabel Adrienne M. 66.4385.7072.21
45Jurilla, Gian Luis B.67.5087.1073.38
46Labor, David Walter M.63.57100.0074.50
47Lago, Billy Joel T.61.0798.6072.33
48Laida, Hazel F.67.1495.0075.50
49Macazo , Marc Angelo B.74.29100.0082.00
50Mandigma , Nicka Sophia M.67.50100.0077.25
51Martija, Ma.Bernadette G.65.00100.0075.50
52Occiano, Joel Raybert, M.71.43100.0080.00
53Paran, Dennise Angela 64.64100.0075.25
54Perlada, John Patrick A. 62.8694.3072.29
55Relos, Juan Alfonso R.67.8680.0071.50
56Relucio, Mico B.67.8687.1073.63
57Reyes, Ma. Bernarline C.65.7197.1075.13
58Reyes, Neil M.62.8690.0071.00
59Ricahuerta, Clark Joaquin H.63.2195.7072.96
60Ricohermoso, Kathleen Khaye L.65.0092.9073.37
61Rinon, Jett Joseph63.5791.4071.92
62Rivera, Tyra E.65.3692.8073.59
63Robin, Raven Rease 65.7188.6072.58
64Roselada, Eunice62.8691.4071.42
65Sabando, Cedpeniel 60.7198.6072.08
66Sampang, Freda Ashley S.64.6495.0073.75
67Santos, Margarette B. 64.6490.0072.25
68Santos, Trishia Mae B.67.8694.0075.70
69Sevilla, Kenjie Jose B.70.0094.2077.26
70Sope, Sophia P.67.8694.3075.79
71Sucion,  Marelle Therese S.70.0098.6078.58
72Tabang, Princess Corlyn T. 60.7194.3070.79
73Tablizo , Christhan James C.72.1494.2078.76
74Toyosaki, Ken Fumio, L.71.4397.1079.13
75Trono, Sophia Margarette S. 68.2198.6077.33
76Tulay, Paul johsua65.0094.2073.76
77Ursolino, Richelle Joyce R. 64.6495.7073.96
78Viduya, Job Jedidiah B.61.7985.7068.96
79Villagonzalo, Josh Enzo M.67.8694.3075.79
80Yu, Anastacia Reiyanne 66.7987.1072.88

Waiting List

1Ferrer, Hailey Kate B.65.0075.7068.21
2Natural, AlexaGynne,C.64.6477.1068.38

Enrollment for STEP Qualifiers will be held on June 8, 2019 at Room 202 & 301 of Moonwalk NHS-San Agustin Extension. Please bring the following documents with you and submit to Ms. Cristy Adriano or Mr. Noriel Pujante.

  1. Enrollment Form
  2. Original Birth Certificate (PSA Copy)
  3. SF 9 / Form-138
  4. Good Moral Certificate
  5. Barangay Certificate of Residence
  6. 3pcs. 2×2 ID Picture (Colored)